goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Chardin AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS640208791801.500.897000
Marc BrownTORONTO HEAT5311080151503.000.813000
Abrar KhotaT-PARK YOUNG STARS5312062151503.000.758000
Zain UddinMARKHAM5320150151503.000.700000
Herman ChanICE HOLES6141191161802.670.824000
Daniel SnellTORONTO HEAT11001150300.001.000000
Bill LydenSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS5050095221504.400.768000
Abdullah KhotaT-PARK YOUNG STARS1010095305.000.444000
Syed UddinMARKHAM10100204304.000.800000
Sam GrabowskiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS10100124304.000.667000