goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Corrado ArangioEAST YORK ELITE44000756603.000.920010
Sandro PileggiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS42011368604.000.778000
Abrar KhotaT-PARK KNIGHTS31100319604.500.710000
Max Kawasaki-riceSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS21100365305.000.861000
Gianfranco ScipioneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS11000133303.000.769000
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT403109215607.500.837000
Bill LydenSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS3012058113011.000.810000
Herman ChanICE HOLES303008117608.500.790000