players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jason WiddifieldFRESH MEAT81512276000
Alex Von GemmingenTORONTO HEAT9510152000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT859140000
Lindsey WestTORONTO HEAT894134000
Mickey KennedyFRESH MEAT9111122000
Justin WarfordFRESH MEAT965110000
Carlo MoushikhHOMENETMEN765112000
Jeremy RodgersDURHAM ASSASSINS665116000
Justin CrockerDURHAM ASSASSINS647114000
Guillaume BoulangerTORONTO HEAT86394000
David MapaDURHAM ASSASSINS65490000
Evan RenderDURHAM ASSASSINS54590000
Brandon DeanHOMENETMEN93692000
Anthony Saville-DumaisTORONTO HEAT72684000
Shayne HawkinsDURHAM ASSASSINS81784000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT74372000
Troy HansenFRESH MEAT54370000
Paolo NolascoFRESH MEAT83470000
Andrew KarakatsanisFRESH MEAT83470000
Will O'RourkeTORONTO HEAT82570000
Nicholas MokedanzFRESH MEAT62574000
Ryan SavageFRESH MEAT92466000
Dale LeggettDURHAM ASSASSINS74150000
William O'NeillTORONTO HEAT73252000
Kev BostajianHOMENETMEN92350000
Alex SaatjianHOMENETMEN32350000
Ben KovenTORONTO HEAT61452000
Alex LepizzeraFRESH MEAT33144000
Gregory MaissianHOMENETMEN52240000
Marco DiasFRESH MEAT42240000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT91340000
Raffi BuchkazanianHOMENETMEN61344000
Jason CooperFRESH MEAT61340000
Daniel MapaDURHAM ASSASSINS60440000
Alex DougallTORONTO HEAT30440000
Fershid FaroqiFRESH MEAT72136000
KARNIG HASSERJIANHOMENETMEN91234000
Paul KaramHOMENETMEN712312000
Ardases SagsozHOMENETMEN41230000
Kyle PeeblesFRESH MEAT31230000
Abraham BoghossianHOMENETMEN90332000
Wesley TennesonFRESH MEAT20330000
Razmig PapissianHOMENETMEN82020000
Philippe IzziDURHAM ASSASSINS52020000
Brad HolmesFRESH MEAT32020000
Patrick McguffinDURHAM ASSASSINS81124000
Tony CornacchiaTORONTO HEAT71126000
Christopher GarrettDURHAM ASSASSINS31126000
Lisa BuratynskiTORONTO HEAT70220000
Nareg ZargarianHOMENETMEN71010000