players leaders
PlayerGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Jadyn King1077142100
Andrew Worthington9310132000
Jeff Smith94592000
Chris Traill103470000
Jacob Boone52572000
David Heath83360000
Jordan Zachariah841519000
Jason Martin101450000
Nathan Roy72242000
Jorden Inglis42130000
Ronnie Evenden512313000
Travis PARSONS40332000
Sam Grabowski32020000
Greg Drohan61126000
TJ Stovell21010000
Eric Glen80110000
Jose Aviles80116000
* Botand Burzas10110000
Kiel Cole50000000
Jayden Peliti40000000
*denotes player has been deleted