players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Shawn McCallaDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS45380000
Jason TothDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS33584000
Mike CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS33360000
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS32462000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS415614000
Giorgio OcchipintiDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS31560000
David HeathSCARBOROUGH STINGERS43250000
Greg DrohanDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS42354000
Keon Simms-planiaDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS22350000
Damian BorycaSCARBOROUGH STINGERS41450000
Peter DiamantakosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS41452000
Filip LeeSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS43140000
Alexander GluchSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS42242000
Ubaidullah AbowathT-PARK RISING STARS32240000
Travis ParsonsSCARBOROUGH STINGERS41340000
Brendan RoozenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS31340000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES23032000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS32138000
Talha KapadiyaT-PARK RISING STARS32130000
Mike FreestoneFRESH MEAT22130000
Marco DiasSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS22130000
Patrick MillerDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS41230000
Abubakar ShaikhT-PARK RISING STARS41230000
Steven AlentejeiroSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS31234000
T.J. StovellDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS31230000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS21232000
Jose AvilesDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS30330000
Jayden PelitiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS32020000
Muhammad KhotaT-PARK RISING STARS41120000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41120000
Matthew MedeirosSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41120000
Shahid JogiyatT-PARK RISING STARS31120000
Jason WiddifieldFRESH MEAT21122000
Pat PalermoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS21120000
Eric GlenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS11120000
Jorden InglisSCARBOROUGH STINGERS11124000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS40220000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS30220000
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS30220000
Fayaaz AsmalT-PARK RISING STARS20222000
Nathan RoySCARBOROUGH STINGERS10220000
Carlos MartinhoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS41010000
Karl ReichelSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41012000
Muhammad PatelT-PARK RISING STARS41010000
Raihan TagariT-PARK RISING STARS31010000
Salmaan VaniaT-PARK RISING STARS31010000
Uwais DhalechT-PARK RISING STARS31010000
Anthony AshbyEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES21010000
Colin BriggsSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS21010000
Sam GrabowskiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS21010000