players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Peter NiedzinskiHAWKS43692000
Anthony NoviaVULTURES BHC44480000
Mike CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS43580000
Peter DiamantakosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS43362000
Andrew WorthingtonVULTURES BHC43366100
Jameel WaljeeHAWKS43360100
Andrew FarquharGEORGINA GENERALS33360000
Nelson Soares JrGEORGINA GENERALS41564001
Stephane PlanteGEORGINA GENERALS44150100
Kevin DinhGEORGINA GENERALS42354000
Vick SinghHAWKS41450000
John CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS43140000
Hafeez JafferHAWKS42240000
Irfan RajabaliHAWKS42242000
Naeem OkadiaDONLANDS SPARTANS22240000
Travis ParsonsVULTURES BHC31340000
Brendan RoozenVULTURES BHC313420000
Farhan ManjraDONLANDS SPARTANS20442000
Ben MooreDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS42134000
Ryan AtkinsonHAWKS22132100
IMRAN THARANIHAWKS41230010
Tyler AtkinsonHAWKS41236000
Giorgio OcchipintiDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS41234000
Jason TothDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS40330000
Sam GrabowskiVULTURES BHC40332000
Aish EsmailDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS40330000
Brandon LyonsDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS30330000
Neemez KassamHAWKS20330000
George PapastratigakisHELLENIC THUNDER22020100
Saad ShaikhDONLANDS SPARTANS12020000
Jaspal SidhuGEORGINA GENERALS41120000
Nadim JamalHAWKS41124000
Paul ODonoghueGEORGINA GENERALS41120000
Chris SciaccaGEORGINA GENERALS41120001
Nick ParaskevopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER21120000
Saood SidyotMARKHAM PIRATES21120010
Brendan KowalDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS21120000
Ubaidullah AbowathOWLS21122100
T.J StovellVULTURES BHC402210000
Pat PalermoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS40222000
Ayaz KarimHAWKS30220000
Zaid ChhibooDONLANDS SPARTANS20220000
Patrick ClarkeVULTURES BHC41010000
Troy HansenVULTURES BHC41010000
James KrugerGEORGINA GENERALS310112000
Peter WilliamsGEORGINA GENERALS31016000
Zahid KassamHAWKS21010000
Ahmad ChhapraMARKHAM PIRATES21010000
Hafeez KhanMARKHAM PIRATES21010000
Greg DrohanDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS21010000