Standings
TeamGPWLTPTS
BULLDAWGS14120226
FAUJ14101323
JAGS1484218
NIGHT OWLS1475216
GATORS1464416
HOSERS1476115
GOODFELLAS1466214
PIRATES1456313
TORONTO WARRIORS1456313
NO PUCKS GIVEN1431106
THE HOOLIGANS1431106
RAIDERS1411302
Complete standings
Upcoming games
Upcoming games are not available
Recent games
All played games
Leading scorers
PlayerGPGAPTS
Husayn Panju2112
Thuvarakan Karvnaharan2101
Hussain Akbar2011
Murtaza Amarsi2011
Alijawad Tarbhai2000
Thanushan Ananthakumar1000
Ali Dhalla1000
Imran Esmail1000
Shane Kara1000
Andrew Curtis1000
*denotes player has been deleted
All stats
Top goalies
PlayerGPWLTGAA
Rick Persaud10106.00
Ali Khwaja10107.00
*denotes player has been deleted
All stats
copy to clipboard
open link
Recent news