goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Bill LydenEAST YORK ELITE95221177212702.330.881010
Herman ChanICE HOLES94500245322703.560.869000
CJ AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS53200137201504.000.854000
Max Kawasaki-riceSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS5320199121502.400.879000
Corrado ArangioSCARBOROUGH STINGERS421108381202.000.904000
Cliff FordSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS10100224304.000.818000
Andy ChabilallSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS10100144304.000.714000
Ford AndersonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS10100163303.000.813000
Dale RhymeSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS10010133303.000.769010