players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS9911202000
Giorgio OcchipintiEAST YORK ELITE886142000
Peter DiamantakosEAST YORK ELITE949132000
John CapanoEAST YORK ELITE948120000
Thomas StovellSCARBOROUGH STINGERS6210120000
Sean CepedaICE HOLES983110000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS965110000
Mike CapanoEAST YORK ELITE965110000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES93694000
Steven FoyICE HOLES935814000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS52570000
Jordan ZachariahSCARBOROUGH STINGERS55160000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS93360000
Alex GluchSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS93362000
Marco DiasSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS83362000
Sean BrosnanICE HOLES73360000
Patrick MillerEAST YORK ELITE42460000
Andrew MeisterICE HOLES91560000
Aaron GrewalSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS64150000
Brandon NasonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS73258000
Ben MooreEAST YORK ELITE52350000
Tyler StruttICE HOLES42350000
Shawn ParkinsEAST YORK ELITE423510000
Ray GingrasICE HOLES71450000
Tony PolitoEAST YORK ELITE41450000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS82242000
Neil PlaniaEAST YORK ELITE81340000
Ryan LumsdenICE HOLES81340000
Paul WilsonEAST YORK ELITE71342000
Suleimon RajiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS71340000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS821333000
Filip LeeSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS82130000
Khem SinghSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS91230000
Sean HenryEAST YORK ELITE31232000
Scott BakerEAST YORK ELITE31230000
Travis PARSONSSCARBOROUGH STINGERS31230000
Brendan KowalEAST YORK ELITE903312000
Luka PavlovicICE HOLES52028000
Lisa BuratynskiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS52020000
Ramjee AravinthanSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS71120000
Gordon WhiteSCARBOROUGH STINGERS71120000
Michael AmaralSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41120000
Kevin ChampignyICE HOLES21120000
Saif AnsariSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS90222000
Greg DrohanSCARBOROUGH STINGERS80220000
Nathan RoySCARBOROUGH STINGERS70220000
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS70224000
Brian WrenSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS40222000
Adam PenteICE HOLES91012000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS81010000