goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Corrado ArangioEAST YORK MASTERS44001486902.000.875000
Bill LydenSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS431014141201.000.902000
Zain UddinMARKHAM WOLVERINES5221176151503.000.803000
Marc BrownTORONTO HEAT5212173111502.200.849000
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT5140083121502.400.855012
Steven MarchioneEAST YORK MASTERS31201566902.000.893000
Victor DengEAST YORK MASTERS1100190300.001.000000
Ron GrisbrookTORONTO HEAT10100277307.000.741000
Sulaiman MianMARKHAM WOLVERINES10100346306.000.824000
Giancarlo PinnizzottoFRESH MEAT10100115305.000.546000