players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
John CapanoEAST YORK MASTERS555100000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT56390000
Matthew DerlisEAST YORK MASTERS44590000
Mike CapanoEAST YORK MASTERS62680000
Brendan RoozenEAST YORK MASTERS61786000
Keon Simms-planiaEAST YORK MASTERS54370000
Hafeez KhanMARKHAM WOLVERINES34370000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS43470000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT32570000
Shane Del ZottoSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS61560000
Mitch FisherEAST YORK MASTERS51560000
Zaid MatadarMARKHAM WOLVERINES64150000
Dustin TaysFRESH MEAT44152000
Damian BorycaEAST YORK MASTERS33250100
TJ StovellEAST YORK MASTERS33250000
Ben KovenTORONTO HEAT13250000
Giorgio OcchipintiEAST YORK MASTERS51450000
Safwaan MohtatMARKHAM WOLVERINES505512000
Benjamin CulliganFRESH MEAT42240000
Corey KuypersFRESH MEAT32240000
Greg DrohanEAST YORK MASTERS41340000
Ismail PatelMARKHAM WOLVERINES31342000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT62134000
OMAR ASMALMARKHAM WOLVERINES62132000
Karl ReichelSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS62130000
Tyler JonesSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS52130100
Peter DiamantakosEAST YORK MASTERS52130000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT51230000
Colin BriggsSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41232000
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41232000
Neil PlaniaEAST YORK MASTERS30332000
Brandon NasonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS42020000
Mickey KennedyFRESH MEAT42020000
Alex Von GemmingenTORONTO HEAT12020000
MARLON MALCOLMSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS61122000
Luke RampinoEAST YORK MASTERS61120000
Saif AnsariSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41120000
Saood SidyotMARKHAM WOLVERINES41120000
Lindsey WestTORONTO HEAT31120000
Fred YurichukSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS21120000
Alex DougallTORONTO HEAT11120000
Lisa BuratynskiTORONTO HEAT60222000
Hasan BangiMARKHAM WOLVERINES50220000
Sanjay KrishnanTORONTO HEAT50220000
Cameron SimmonsFRESH MEAT40220000
Sufyan SidyotMARKHAM WOLVERINES40222000
Ahmed BadatMARKHAM WOLVERINES40222000
Alex LepizzeraFRESH MEAT30220000
Anthony Saville-DumaisTORONTO HEAT30224000
Suleimon RajiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS20222000