goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Bill LydenDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS95222133222692.450.835000
Yaaseen SufiYOUNG DEMONS95312131192702.110.855000
Herman ChanICE HOLES93421132262702.890.803000
Chardin AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS430107381202.000.890000
Marc BrownTORONTO HEAT7221187122101.710.862000
Corrado ArangioSCARBOROUGH STINGERS521015351501.000.906010
Daniel SnellTORONTO HEAT11000141301.000.929000
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT80710184372404.630.799000
Christopher RawsonFRESH MEAT10100188308.000.556000
Antonio RomitaTORONTO HEAT10100282302.000.929000