players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT979162000
Giorgio OcchipintiDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS7213150000
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS968140001
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT875122000
Neil PlaniaDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS866120000
Karter DonnellySCARBOROUGH STINGERS566124000
Sam GrabowskiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS757120000
Peter DiamantakosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS873100000
Talha KapadiyaYOUNG DEMONS773100000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES846104000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT828100000
Mike CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS75490000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS945914000
Hamza PatelYOUNG DEMONS962814000
Adam PenteICE HOLES94482000
Travis PARSONSSCARBOROUGH STINGERS63580000
William O'NeillTORONTO HEAT91780000
Ryan AtkinsonICE HOLES53474000
Sean CepedaICE HOLES92574000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT91672000
Mohammad SeduYOUNG DEMONS71672000
Luke AshikawaSCARBOROUGH STINGERS74260000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS54262000
Abubakar ShaikhYOUNG DEMONS72460000
Christopher TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS91564000
Peter MantisDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS93252000
Alex Von GemmingenTORONTO HEAT73250000
Damian BorycaSCARBOROUGH STINGERS33250000
Tyler BrownICE HOLES52350000
Anwar PopatYOUNG DEMONS52354000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS80550000
Abdullah SeduYOUNG DEMONS70556000
Navin (Bob) GuptaDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS50550000
Hasan BangiYOUNG DEMONS83140000
Will O'RourkeTORONTO HEAT62242000
Sean BrosnanICE HOLES62240000
Mike JosephTORONTO HEAT52240000
John CapanoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS42240000
Anthony Saville-DumaisTORONTO HEAT41340000
Muhammad KhotaYOUNG DEMONS92130000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS82132000
Sanjay KrishnanTORONTO HEAT72130000
Thomas OltonFRESH MEAT62130000
James VandersteenDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS52130000
Bobby TurleyICE HOLES42130000
Ricky SantosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS81230000
Farhaan BhanaYOUNG DEMONS61230000
Matthew DerlisDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS51230000
Len GrammenopoulosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS41230000
Bilal GovaniYOUNG DEMONS70330000