players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS656110000
Talha PatelT-PARK YOUNG STARS573100000
Ahmed ParekhT-PARK YOUNG STARS61894000
Hamzah JogiatT-PARK YOUNG STARS34482000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS63588100
Travis PARSONSSCARBOROUGH STINGERS72680000
Yusuf MemonT-PARK YOUNG STARS42680000
Sam GrabowskiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS64370000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT54370000
Lindsey WestTORONTO HEAT62570000
Muhsin VawdaT-PARK YOUNG STARS65160000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS73360000
Zaid MatadarMARKHAM63362000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS72460000
MohammAd HatiaT-PARK YOUNG STARS52460000
Mohamedakbar AsmalT-PARK YOUNG STARS60660000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES44150000
Usman MalikMARKHAM63250000
Adam PenteICE HOLES62350000
Jayden PelitiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS42352000
Mohammad SeduT-PARK YOUNG STARS61454000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT61450000
Tony CornacchiaTORONTO HEAT50552000
Cory MacleanTORONTO HEAT24040000
Hamdi AbdulkadirSCARBOROUGH STINGERS23140000
OMAR ASMALMARKHAM62244000
Peter NiedzinskiICE HOLES42240000
Mohsin MankrodT-PARK YOUNG STARS42240000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS71344000
Brendan RoozenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS51340000
Rayal CormierSCARBOROUGH STINGERS30440000
Eric GlenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS63030000
Tony PolitoTORONTO HEAT53030000
Sufyan SidyotMARKHAM52130000
Justin LyonsSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS61230000
Zakie ParekhT-PARK YOUNG STARS61230000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT51230000
Yakub TagariMARKHAM51230000
Tyler StruttICE HOLES40330000
Dave AmetranoSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS62020000
Will O'RourkeTORONTO HEAT52020000
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS32020000
Dennis LykiardopoulosICE HOLES61120000
Chris GallagherICE HOLES51122000
Aabid DayaT-PARK YOUNG STARS41124010
Saood SidyotMARKHAM41120000
Hafeez KhanMARKHAM41120000
Ajmal UmarwadiaMARKHAM50222000
Sanjay KrishnanTORONTO HEAT40220000
Jose AvilesSCARBOROUGH STINGERS40220000