goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Marc BrownTORONTO HEAT84310158112401.380.930020
Corrado ArangioDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS641129981791.340.919000
Gianfranco ScipioneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS440009281202.000.913000
William PallottaSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS33000725901.670.931000
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT82420192322404.000.833000
Tony IozzoSCARBOROUGH STINGERS22000342601.000.941000
Herman ChanICE HOLES81520190302403.750.842000
Paul KotsopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER41210107151203.750.860000
Steve WilsonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS11000233303.000.870000
Elroy KelowanSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS11000202302.000.900000
Chardin AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS1100070300.001.000010
Michael SaundersGENERAL NIGHTMARES11001300300.001.000100
Mark SexsmithGENERAL NIGHTMARES40310119231205.750.807000
Bill LydenHELLENIC THUNDER40220111201205.000.820010
Matteo DefeliceGENERAL NIGHTMARES202007219609.500.736000
Chris MartinDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS20100245602.500.792000
Tony IlievskiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS10100348308.000.765000
Tal PelegGENERAL NIGHTMARES10100255305.000.800000
Zain UddinSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS10010312302.000.936000