players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS7816240001
Travis ParsonsSCARBOROUGH STINGERS7512170000
Anthony NoviaSCARBOROUGH STINGERS6115162000
T.J. StovellDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS895140000
Kaleeb Simms PlaniaDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS7013130000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES7571220000
Marco DiasSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS439120000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS7561118000
Jason TothDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS847112000
Giorgio OcchipintiDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS737100000
Peter DiamantakosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS728100000
Nick ParaskevopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER75490000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS60994000
Will O'RourkeTORONTO HEAT85380000
Patrick MillerDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS46170000
Michael AmaralSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS25270000
Brendan RoozenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS64372000
Alex Von GemmingenTORONTO HEAT54370000
Alex AlentejeiroSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS63472000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS53470000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT72570000
Jordan ZachariahSCARBOROUGH STINGERS62570000
Jayden PelitiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS61672000
Brett ArmstrongICE HOLES65164000
Peter MantisHELLENIC THUNDER74264000
Giancarlo FrancioniGENERAL NIGHTMARES833616000
Paul BhattiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS73360000
Guillaume BoulangerTORONTO HEAT52460000
Kyle MertzFRESH MEAT61560000
Jason WiddifieldFRESH MEAT31560000
John DaleyTORONTO HEAT83250000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT83252000
Troy HansenFRESH MEAT43252000
Justin WarfordFRESH MEAT43250000
Paul ODonoghueGENERAL NIGHTMARES72350000
Shawn McCallaDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS42350000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT81450000
Kevin WattersonTORONTO HEAT61450000
Sted StergiouHELLENIC THUNDER51450000
Taso AgelopoulosGENERAL NIGHTMARES80552000
Greg DrohanDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS63140000
Colin BriggsSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS53140000
Eletherios GrammenopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER72242000
Tyler StruttICE HOLES62242000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT62240000
Alex KandelasHELLENIC THUNDER62240000
Luke AshikawaSCARBOROUGH STINGERS32240000
Dennis LykiardopoulosICE HOLES81346000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS71342000
Keethan ClancyGENERAL NIGHTMARES61340000