players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Aaron GrewalSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS42132100
T.J. StovellDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS32240100
Sameer MoosabhoyICE HOLES21120100
Brandon DeanEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES11012100
Peter DiamantakosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS101780000
William O'NeillTORONTO HEAT100884000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT103250000
Taso AgelopoulosEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES102354000
Derrick GonyeaEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES100778000
Dennis LykiardopoulosICE HOLES102570000
Thomas OltonFRESH MEAT1066124000
Jose AvilesDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS100880000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS1048120000
Farhan JogiatT-PARK RISING STARS100220000
Ryan LumsdenICE HOLES103250000
John BriggsDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS93582000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS90110000
Greg DrohanDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS955100000
Ray GingrasICE HOLES91230000
Othonas AgouriasFRESH MEAT91230000
Jayden PelitiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS95490000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT976130000
Sean BrosnanICE HOLES90330000
Will O'RourkeTORONTO HEAT94594000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT9610162000
Anthony AshbyEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES92020000
Justin FigueiraICE HOLES90220000
Andrew MeisterICE HOLES933614000
Adam PenteICE HOLES929112000
Richard BurkeFRESH MEAT91450000
Chris KussulasFRESH MEAT90112000
Kyle MertzFRESH MEAT91230000
Tahir MaaroufSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS91120000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS837100000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS889170001
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS827910000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS80226000
Talha JogiatT-PARK RISING STARS81010000
Brendan RoozenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS85490000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT865110000
Raihan TagariT-PARK RISING STARS81232000
Matt BowmanEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES80000000
Sean CepedaICE HOLES82132000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES84480001
Mickey KennedyFRESH MEAT82468000
Justin ManningFRESH MEAT82352001
Dave AmetranoSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS80220000
Alex DimitraklasDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS80220000
Jason TothDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS837100000
Carlos MartinhoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS81010000