players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Peter NiedzinskiICE HOLES7114150020
Aabid DayaT-PARK RISING STARS75380010
Shahid JogiyatT-PARK RISING STARS63360011
Matthew MedeirosSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS61120010
William O'NeillTORONTO HEAT100884000
Dan SmithTORONTO HEAT103250000
Taso AgelopoulosEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES102354000
Derrick GonyeaEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES100778000
Dennis LykiardopoulosICE HOLES102570000
Thomas OltonFRESH MEAT1066124000
Peter DiamantakosDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS101780000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS1048120000
Farhan JogiatT-PARK RISING STARS100220000
Ryan LumsdenICE HOLES103250000
Jose AvilesDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS100880000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS90110000
Greg DrohanDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS955100000
Ray GingrasICE HOLES91230000
Othonas AgouriasFRESH MEAT91230000
John BriggsDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS93582000
Jayden PelitiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS95490000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT976130000
Sean BrosnanICE HOLES90330000
Will O'RourkeTORONTO HEAT94594000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT9610162000
Anthony AshbyEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES92020000
Justin FigueiraICE HOLES90220000
Andrew MeisterICE HOLES933614000
Adam PenteICE HOLES929112000
Richard BurkeFRESH MEAT91450000
Chris KussulasFRESH MEAT90112000
Kyle MertzFRESH MEAT91230000
Tahir MaaroufSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS91120000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS889170001
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS827910000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS80226000
Talha JogiatT-PARK RISING STARS81010000
Brendan RoozenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS85490000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT865110000
Raihan TagariT-PARK RISING STARS81232000
Matt BowmanEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES80000000
Sean CepedaICE HOLES82132000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES84480001
Mickey KennedyFRESH MEAT82468000
Justin ManningFRESH MEAT82352001
Dave AmetranoSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS80220000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS837100000
Carlos MartinhoDANFORTH KNIGHTS MASTERS81010000
Justin HabaybehEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES81010000
Lawaun EdwardsEAST SIDE NIGHTMARES81120000