players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Bill ConstantinouHELLENIC THUNDER83242712000
Bill Constantinou Jr.HELLENIC THUNDER711122359000
Kosta ManikisHELLENIC THUNDER5971614000
T.J. StovellSCARBOROUGH STINGERS7104140100
Jeff FoyICE HOLES877142000
Nicholas AthanasakosHELLENIC THUNDER8410140000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS857120000
Steven BoziosHELLENIC THUNDER7651128100
Ryan LumsdenICE HOLES756110000
Jordan KarafileHELLENIC THUNDER647110000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT473100000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS655100000
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT746100000
Yianni KoukouvesHELLENIC THUNDER546104000
Michael ArgyridesHELLENIC THUNDER737100000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT728100000
Travis ParsonsSCARBOROUGH STINGERS628102100
Justin WarfordFRESH MEAT82792000
Len GrammenopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER62790100
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS71892000
Ty PetrouHELLENIC THUNDER66280000
Paul BhattiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS64480001
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS44480000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS63580000
Michael AmaralSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS35270000
Nick MiserosHELLENIC THUNDER61670000
Jeff SmithSCARBOROUGH STINGERS31672000
Alex KandelasHELLENIC THUNDER44260001
Sean CepedaICE HOLES73362000
Luke AshikawaSCARBOROUGH STINGERS43360000
Taso AgelopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER815614000
Dennis LykiardopoulosICE HOLES81560000
Chris GallagherICE HOLES40660000
Adam PenteICE HOLES74154000
Abdul TakoliaMARKHAM83250000
Peter MantisHELLENIC THUNDER63250000
Robert ThompsonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS72352100
Lindsey WestFRESH MEAT52350100
Troy HansenFRESH MEAT42352000
Evan RenderTORONTO HEAT22350000
Torey BedfordSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS61452100
Tyler StruttICE HOLES51452000
Kyle MertzFRESH MEAT84044000
Colin BriggsSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS74048000
Richard BurkeFRESH MEAT83140000
Julianna GalleneroFRESH MEAT72240000
Gordon WhiteSCARBOROUGH STINGERS72240000
Filip LeeSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS62240000
Rajeev MenonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS22240000
Marco DiasSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS12240000