goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
William PallottaSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS64110121161802.670.868010
Chardin AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS6420187121782.020.862000
Bill LydenHELLENIC THUNDER440015281202.000.846010
Herman ChanICE HOLES83500170332404.130.806000
Marc BrownTORONTO HEAT72411146272103.860.815010
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT62310143251804.170.825002
Paul KotsopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER22000243601.500.875000
Bilal SyedMARKHAM81431141302403.750.787000
Dean CrossSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS21100375602.500.865000
Tal PelegHELLENIC THUNDER11000264304.000.846000
Mirko MladenovicSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS1100052302.000.600000
Corrado ArangioSCARBOROUGH STINGERS11001110300.001.000000
Christopher RawsonFRESH MEAT110013000.001.000000