players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Bill ConstantinouHELLENIC THUNDER5313164000
Bill Constantinou Jr.HELLENIC THUNDER4661212000
Jeff FoyICE HOLES546102000
Michael ArgyridesHELLENIC THUNDER537100000
Nicholas AthanasakosHELLENIC THUNDER528100000
Yianni KoukouvesHELLENIC THUNDER44590000
Jordan KarafileHELLENIC THUNDER44590000
Richard ToumaTORONTO HEAT35270000
Steven BoziosHELLENIC THUNDER434724000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS33470000
Ryan LumsdenICE HOLES52570000
Vito CastellanoTORONTO HEAT31670000
Kosta ManikisHELLENIC THUNDER333614000
Len GrammenopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER42460100
Sebastian HewlettTORONTO HEAT32460000
Adam PenteICE HOLES54154000
T.J. StovellSCARBOROUGH STINGERS44150100
Sean CepedaICE HOLES52352000
Travis ParsonsSCARBOROUGH STINGERS42350100
Taso AgelopoulosHELLENIC THUNDER51454000
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS31452000
Peter MantisHELLENIC THUNDER43140000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS42240000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS42240000
Alex KandelasHELLENIC THUNDER32240000
Marco DiasSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS12240000
Dennis LykiardopoulosICE HOLES51340000
Tyler StruttICE HOLES31342000
Torey BedfordSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS30442000
Thomas OltonFRESH MEAT23030000
Ty PetrouHELLENIC THUNDER32130000
Paul BhattiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS32130001
Michael AmaralSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS22130000
Evan RenderTORONTO HEAT12130000
Nick MiserosHELLENIC THUNDER51230000
Robert ThompsonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41232000
Alfredo Zelaya-MartinezICE HOLES41230000
Pj BauerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS31230000
Brendan RoozenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS21230000
Rajeev MenonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS11230000
Justin WarfordFRESH MEAT50332000
Colin BriggsSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS42026000
Christopher RawsonFRESH MEAT41120000
Jaspal SidhuSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS31120000
William LydenHELLENIC THUNDER11120000
Mathew SmithFRESH MEAT11120000
Andrew MeisterICE HOLES502214000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS402212000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS40222000
Ryk CameronSCARBOROUGH STINGERS20220000