goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Corrado ArangioEAST YORK ELITE98101133122701.330.910020
Sandro PileggiSCARBOROUGH STINGERS85112105172402.130.838000
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT103520188293002.900.846000
Max Kawasaki-riceSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS5320074131502.600.824000
Abrar KhotaT-PARK KNIGHTS82500118262403.250.780000
Bill LydenSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS5212093171503.400.817000
Herman ChanICE HOLES91711178372704.110.792000
Gianfranco ScipioneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS11000133303.000.769000
Carlo BernardoEAST YORK ELITE10010174304.000.765000
Chardin AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS10100143303.000.786000
Faizan khanatT-PARK KNIGHTS1001091301.000.889000