players leaders
PlayerTeamGpGAPTSPIMPPGSHGENG
Giorgio OcchipintiEAST YORK ELITE1087150000
Jadyn KingSCARBOROUGH STINGERS1077142100
Andrew WorthingtonSCARBOROUGH STINGERS9310132000
Brandon NasonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS983110200
Jeff FoyICE HOLES956112000
Tyler WhittingtonSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS956112000
John CapanoEAST YORK ELITE856110000
Shawn McCallaEAST YORK ELITE647110000
Mike CapanoEAST YORK ELITE1046104000
Mohammad SeduT-PARK KNIGHTS95496000
Jason WiddifieldFRESH MEAT85492200
Jeff SmithSCARBOROUGH STINGERS94592000
Chris CarrEAST YORK ELITE63690000
Peter DiamantakosEAST YORK ELITE94480000
Zakie ParekhT-PARK KNIGHTS84486000
Michael AmaralSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS84482000
Marco DiasSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS752720000
Justin WarfordFRESH MEAT103472000
Chris TraillSCARBOROUGH STINGERS103470000
Jacob BooneSCARBOROUGH STINGERS52572000
Paolo NolascoFRESH MEAT83360000
David HeathSCARBOROUGH STINGERS83360000
Suleimon RajiSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS81566000
Jordan ZachariahSCARBOROUGH STINGERS841519000
James KrugerSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS72358000
Tony PolitoEAST YORK ELITE62352000
Bobby TurleySCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS52352000
Jason MartinSCARBOROUGH STINGERS101450000
Aabid DayaT-PARK KNIGHTS91450100
Andrew MeisterICE HOLES51452000
Zachary CarrEAST YORK ELITE54044000
Ben KovenFRESH MEAT53140000
Tyler StruttICE HOLES53142100
Ahmed ParekhT-PARK KNIGHTS82242000
Sebastian HewlettFRESH MEAT82240000
Nathan RoySCARBOROUGH STINGERS72242000
Mohammed HatiaT-PARK KNIGHTS72240000
Ben MooreEAST YORK ELITE62240000
Steven FoyICE HOLES62248000
Mickey KennedyFRESH MEAT101348000
MOHAMEDAKBAR AsmalT-PARK KNIGHTS81340000
Greg MaleganeasEAST YORK ELITE71340000
Paul GiustiEAST YORK ELITE613414000
Saif AnsariSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS90440000
Jorden InglisSCARBOROUGH STINGERS42130000
Troy HansenFRESH MEAT51236000
Ronnie EvendenSCARBOROUGH STINGERS512313000
Aaron GrewalSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS41230000
Dustin TaysFRESH MEAT41232000
Clayton CarrEAST YORK ELITE412324000