goalies leaders
PlayerTeamGpWLTSOSAGAMINGAASV%GAPIM
Bill LydenHELLENIC THUNDER33001274901.330.852000
Herman ChanICE HOLES52300111211504.200.811000
William PallottaSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS321006912904.000.826000
Chardin AmorSCARBOROUGH STINGERS32101415891.690.878000
Karl SimpsonFRESH MEAT4121098171204.250.827002
Marc BrownTORONTO HEAT312007314904.670.808000
Bilal SyedMARKHAM21101318604.000.742000
Dean CrossSCARLEM PICKUP ARTISTS21100375602.500.865000
Tal PelegHELLENIC THUNDER11000264304.000.846000